Zefal K-traz M12 Chain Lock Black 8 x 80 cm

Used Offers from

Zefal K-traz M12 Chain Lock Black 8 x 80 cm

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £7.99

Zefal K-Traz M12 Code

1-3 working days
£22.95
Delivery from £2.95

Zefal K-TRAZ M12 Code Lock - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

ZEFAL 268020 Candado Cadena K-traz M12 Combi 80 cm X 8 mm for adults, designed for everyday use, 80 cm, 8 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.19
Delivery from £0.49

ZEFAL 268020 Candado Cadena K-traz M12 Combi 80 cm X 8 mm for adults, designed for everyday use, 80 cm, 8 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.68
Free Delivery

ZEFAL 268020 Candado Cadena K-traz M12 Combi 80 cm X 8 mm for adults, designed for everyday use, 80 cm, 8 mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£27.35
Free Delivery

ZEFAL 268020 Candado Cadena K-traz M12 Combi 80 cm X 8 mm for adults, designed for everyday use, 80 cm, 8 mm

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Zefal Bicycle Chain Lock With Reinforced Steel K-Traz M12 Code Lock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Zefal K-TRAZ M12 Code

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Zéfal Lock K-Traz U17 - U-lock - Black
£25.99
Compare 12 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Zéfal Cable Lock Extension K-Traz – Black, 120 cm
£6.73
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Zefal K-Traz U13 U-Lock 230mm. Sold Secure Silver
£25.99
Compare 12 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Zefal K-traz U13 U-lock Silver 230 x 115 x 13 mm / 10 x 1200 mm
£25.49
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Zefal K-traz M12 Chain Lock Black 8 x 80 cm

Cheapest offer

Secure Your Ride with the ZEFAL K-Traz M12 Code Chain LockExperience superior security and keyless convenience with the ZEFAL K-Traz M12 Code chain lock, your ultimate defense against bicycle theft in high-risk environments. Designed for the discerning cyclist who demands both robust protection and everyday practicality, this lock offers peace of mind whether you´re parked in a bustling city center, on a university campus, or at a busy train station. The K-Traz M12 Code is a chain lock with reinforced steel mesh and an adjustable code locking system, blending formidable strength with user-friendly operation. Say goodbye to the fear of lost keys and embrace the simplicity of a personalized security code. This Numbers Padlock Chain is engineered to be a powerful deterrent, giving you the confidence to leave your bike unattended.Achieving a Zefal security score of 12 out of 20, the K-Traz M12 is officially rated for use in high-risk areas where theft is a significant concern. This level o
£17.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)