Zefal K-traz U13 U-lock Silver 230 x 115 x 13 mm / 10 x 1200 mm

Used Offers from

Zefal K-traz U13 U-lock Silver 230 x 115 x 13 mm / 10 x 1200 mm

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£25.49
Delivery from £8.49

Zefal K-traz U13 U-Lock with Cable 230 x 115 x 13 mm / 10 x 1200 mm, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£30.33
Free Delivery

Zefal K-traz U13 U-Lock with Cable 230 x 115 x 13 mm / 10 x 1200 mm, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.27
Free Delivery

Zefal K-traz U13 U-Lock with Cable 230 x 115 x 13 mm / 10 x 1200 mm, Black

£33.88
Free Delivery

Zefal K-Traz U13 Combi U-Lock with Cable 230mm

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Zefal K-TRAZ U13 Code + Cable Lock - Red One Size

3 to 7 days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Zéfal K-Traz U13 Heavy Duty U-Shaped Bike Lock - Heavy Duty Steel Headband - Opt

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.30
Free Delivery

Zefal K-traz U13 U-Lock with Cable 230 x 115 x 13 mm / 10 x 1200 mm, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£37.87
Delivery from £0.49

Zefal K-traz U13 U-Lock with Cable 230 x 115 x 13 mm / 10 x 1200 mm, Black

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Zéfal Lock K-Traz U17 - U-lock - Black
£25.99
Compare 12 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Zéfal Cable Lock Extension K-Traz – Black, 120 cm
£6.73
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Zefal K-Traz U13 U-Lock 230mm. Sold Secure Silver
£25.99
Compare 12 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Zefal K-traz M10 Chain Lock Black 8 x 900 mm
£15.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Zefal K-traz U13 U-lock Silver 230 x 115 x 13 mm / 10 x 1200 mm

Cheapest offer

ZEFAL K-Traz U13 U-Lock: Ultimate Security for Your BicycleSecure your ride with confidence and enjoy unparalleled peace of mind with the ZEFAL K-Traz U13 U-Lock. Designed for cyclists who demand the highest level of protection, this robust locking system is the ideal choice for securing your bike in high-risk urban environments and for daily commuting. Say goodbye to the anxiety of leaving your bicycle unattended, the K-Traz U13 is engineered to be a formidable deterrent against theft, combining immense strength with practical, user-friendly features.The core of this security system is the U-lock itself, crafted from a massive 13 mm diameter shackle of specially hardened steel. This construction provides extreme resistance to cutting, sawing, and prying attacks. Its advanced double-locking mechanism further enhances its protective capabilities, ensuring a high level of resistance against pulling and twisting forces. This lock is not just a barrier, it´s a fortress for your bike.For co
£25.49
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)