Zeppelin Friedrichshafen Blue Leather Strap Blue Dial Quartz 85363 Men's Watch

Used Offers from

Zeppelin Friedrichshafen Blue Leather Strap Blue Dial Quartz 85363 Men's Watch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.00
Free Delivery

Zeppelin Friedrichshafen 85624 Automatic Mens Watch

In stock
£299.00
Free Delivery

Zeppelin 8562-4 Friedrichshafen Automatic Watch

1-3 working days
£319.00
Free Delivery

Zeppelin 8562-4 Friedrichshafen Automatic Watch

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£319.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Zeppelin Friedrichshafen 85563 Automatic Watch for women
£373.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zeppelin Friedrichshafen 85843 Mens Chronograph
£272.75
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zeppelin Friedrichshafen Blue Open Heart Dial Automatic 85663 Mens Watch
£210.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zeppelin Friedrichshafen Blue Leather Strap Blue Dial Quartz 85363 Men's Watch

Cheapest offer

Strap Material: Leather / Bezel Color: Silver / Closure: Buckle / Strap Colour: Silver / UPC: 4041338856248 / Dial Colour: Silver / Year Manufactured: 2010-Now / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25081454971 / Indices category: Numbers / Strap Width: 20 mm / Water Resistant: 50M Water Resistance / Band/Strap: Strap / Case Thickness: 12 mm / Water Resistance Rating: 50 m (5 ATM) / Handedness: Left / Case Color: Silver / Case Colour: Silver / Department: Men / Movement Type: Quartz / Bezel Type: Fixed Bezel / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years International Warranty / Watch Shape: Round / Style: Dress / Case Size: 40.00 mm / Features: Mineral Crystal,Buckle Clasp,Day&Date Display / Case Material: Stainless Steel / Bezel Colour: Silver / Movement: Quartz / Water Resistance: 50 m (5 ATM) / Seller Warranty: Yes / With Papers: Yes / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Zeppelin 8562-4 Friedrichshafen Automatic Watch / Weight: 0.10 / Reference Number: Z85363 / Brand: Zeppelin / Type: Wristwatch / EAN: 4041338856248 / GTIN: 4041338856248 / Band Color: Blue / Dial Color: Blue / Model: Z85363 / With Original Box/Packaging: Yes / Case Finish: Polished / With Manual/Booklet: Yes / Country of Origin: Germany / Display: Analog
£196.00
ebay.co.uk