Zero Feel 2.0 Bralette Cocoa

Sloggi Women's Bralette ZERO Feel 2.0 – Padded non-wired, Polyamide – Pink Size S

Used Offers from

Zero Feel 2.0 Bralette Cocoa

Cheapest Price
5-7 days
£27.00
Delivery from £3.99

Sports bra Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Marron S

1-3 business days
£28.64
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette - Pink Polyamide - Size Small

3-5 days
£28.95
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette, CACAO, S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.97
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette, CACAO, S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.98
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette, CACAO, S

£33.18
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette, CACAO, S

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£35.95
Delivery from £3.25

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette, CACAO, S

In stock
£37.65
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette, CACAO, S

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£39.24
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Air Bralette Bra, Flamingo, L
£36.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette - White Polyamide - Size Medium
£28.64
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Bralette Puff Pink
£36.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel 2.0 Festive Bralette Bra, Black Combination, M
£32.40
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's sloggi GO Ribbed Bralette, ANGORA
£12.60
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zero Feel 2.0 Bralette Cocoa

Cheapest offer

Discover seamless, invisible comfort in a fresh new look with this Zero Feel bralette in super-fine microfibre with removable padding for an enhanced silhouette.Dot bonding technology on the straps and sides provides support while ensuring complete invisibility under clothes. Product details • Bralette • Removable padding • Non-underwired • Zero underwires, zero labels and zero seams for a second skin feel Fabric content and care advice • 76% polyamide, 24% elastane • At least 50% recycled polyamide • Please refer to the care instructions on the product label • Recycled polyamide. Using recycled polyamide is all about conserving resources and reducing waste. • OEKO-TEX® Standard 100. Standard 100 certification by OEKO-TEX® tests textile products for harmful substances via an independent, international label.
£27.00
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk