2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0211.1 ATE for SUZUKI OPEL

✅Fits ATE 24.0120-0211.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0120-0211.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0211.1 ATE for SUZUKI OPEL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.23
Delivery from £12.00

Fits ATE 24.0120-0211.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0120-0211.1 Brake disc fr ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.17
GBP 61.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0120-0211.1 for OPEL AGILA B (H08) 1 2008-2011

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.66
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0211.1 ATE for SUZUKI OPEL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.73
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Vauxhall AGILA 08-14 Suzuki SPLASH 08-14 SWIFT 05-15 4708241

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0211.1 ATE for SUZUKI OPEL

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 60.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 127.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0120-0211.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 252.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 252.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 47 08 241, OPEL 93192978, OPEL 47 00 455, OPEL 47 10 944, OPEL 93194988, OPEL 95513700, SUZUKI 55311-62J02, SUZUKI 55311-62J01, SUZUKI 55311-62J00, SUZUKI 55311-62J10, VAUXHALL 47 00 455, VAUXHALL 93192978, VAUXHALL 93194988, VAUXHALL 47 08 241, VAUXHALL 47 10 944, VAUXHALL 95513700 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 12.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: ZIMMERMANN 540.2491.53, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 112-981, METZGER 6110255, FOMAR Friction FO 4073, FTE BS7108B, BOSCH 0 986 479 308, VALEO 197066, ZIMMERMANN 540.2491.20, TRW DF4824, QUARO QD4719, BREMBO 09.A271.14, DENCKERMANN B130225, METELLI 23-0908C, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0464, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3308020, HELLA 8DD 355 112-981, FERODO DDF1520C, ABE C38017ABE, ZIMMERMANN 540.2491.52, MEYLE 33-15 521 0004, MAXGEAR 19-1871, ROTINGER RT 20380-GL, JAPKO 60815C, CIFAM 800-908C, MAXGEAR 19-1871MAX, MINTEX MDC1756C, ROADHOUSE 61002.10, FERODO DDF1520, FTE BS7108, DELPHI BG4049 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0142 / Item Height: 40.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 20.0 / Height: 40.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 18.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100.0
£55.23
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0120-0174.1 Fits OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1 2003-2009 - 1 pc
Free Delivery
✅Fits ATE 24.0120-0184.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0120-0184.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐
Free Delivery
Front Brake Disc Porsche:911,924,944,914 477405083A 90135104118 91135104120
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0120-0128.1 – Fits VW Polo (6N2) & SEAT Arosa 1.4 – 1 pc – UK Seller
Free Delivery
Brake Disc CITROËN AX 1.4 GTi 24.0120-0132.1 (1 pcs)
Free Delivery