2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0130.1 ATE for LADA NIVA Closed Off-Road Vehicle

ATE 24.0112-0130.1 Brake disc

2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0130.1 ATE for LADA NIVA Closed Off-Road Vehicle

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.20
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0130.1 ATE for LADA NIVA Closed Off-Road Vehicle

Cheapest Total Price
£70.60
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011201301 FOR LADA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.24
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for LADA:NIVA Closed Off-Road Vehicle 2121-3501070

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.89
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Lada NIVA 76-15 2121-3501070

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.00
Free Delivery

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For Lada NIVA 76-15 2121-3501070

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0130.1 ATE for LADA NIVA Closed Off-Road Vehicle

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 108.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 157.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0112-0130.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 272.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 272.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: LADA 2121-3501070 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: ROADHOUSE 6257.00, HELLA 8DD 355 100-381, VALEO 186172, A.B.S. 15026, BREMBO 08.3939.10, TEXTAR 92019900, MAXGEAR 19-2211, BOSCH 0 986 479 R73, JAPKO 60070C, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 100-381, FOMAR Friction FO 2142, BOSCH 0 986 478 746, SAMKO L1011P, TRW DF1725, REMSA 6257.00, METELLI 23-0206, PROTECHNIC PRD1275, JURID 561130JC, JP GROUP 5663100400, FTE BS3387, FERODO DDF092, LPR L1011P, DELPHI BG2208, OPTIMAL BS-2570C, OPTIMAL BS-2570, CIFAM 800-206 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0165/0617 / Item Height: 50.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 11.0 / Height: 50.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 9.9 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 140.0
£60.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0130-0257.1 - Vented Pair for Mercedes A-Class
Free Delivery
Brake Disc ATE 24.0130-0174.1 For AUDI (2 pcs)
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0130-0256.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0130-0119.1 - Vented - for Audi A4 B6/B7
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0176.1 ATE for AUDI A6 C6 A6 C6 Avant A6 Allroad C6
Delivery from £12.00