ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012801381 FOR DAIMLER JAGUAR

ATE 24.0128-0138.1 Brake disc

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012801381 FOR DAIMLER JAGUAR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.33
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0138.1 FOR DAIMLER XJ/40/81 JAGUAR Vanden/Plas XJSC 4.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.71
Free Delivery
ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012801381 FOR DAIMLER JAGUAR

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 28:1 / Discard Thickness: 26 mm / UPC: 4006633113595 / MPN: 24012801381 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1028548956 / Superseded Part Number: Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / ProductTitle: ATE 24012801381 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: JLM20341 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Weight: 30.48 / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 4006633113595 / GTIN: 4006633113595 / Item Height: 64,8
£133.33
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake discs Mercedes-Benz E-Class E 500 24.0132-0138.1 (1 piece)
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0185.1 ATE for FIAT CROMA
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Disc 24.0128-0179.1 Vented - Pair for Lancia Thesis
Delivery from £12.00
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0192.1 for FIAT 500X (334_) 2 2018-202
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0113-0138.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00