2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0175.1 ATE for AUDI A6 C6 A6 C6 Avant A8 D3

ATE 24.0130-0175.1 Brake disc

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0175.1 ATE for AUDI A6 C6 A6 C6 Avant A8 D3

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.73
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0175.1 ATE for AUDI A6 C6 A6 C6 Avant A8 D3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.58
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0175.1 AUDI A6 C6 (4F2) 2 2004-2008

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.09
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013001751 FOR AUDI

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.37
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0130-0175.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£145.98
Delivery from £8.45

Similar products

Front Brake Disc Land Rover:RANGE ROVER III 3 SDB500193 SDB500192
£112.83
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0330-0175.1 ATE for AUDI A6 C6 A6 C6 Avant A8 D3
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pad Wear Sensor 24.8190-0227.2 for BMW 3 E46 Sedan/Convertible Front
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0460-7909.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £8.45
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0175.1 ATE for AUDI A6 C6 A6 C6 Avant A8 D3

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 144.8 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0175.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 321.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 321.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 4E0 615 301 AD, VAG 4F0 615 301 E / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.3 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: DENCKERMANN B130479, ROTINGER RT 20247-GL T5, vika 66151055301, VAICO V10-80088, JURID 562265J, FERODO DDF1277C, ABE C3A030ABE, FERODO DDF1277C-1, A.B.S. 17624, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.203, ASHIKA 60-00-0926, ABAKUS 231-03-175, ROTINGER RT 20247HP-GL T5, ATE 24.0330-0175.1, JURID 562265JC, AUTOMEGA 120016310, KAMOKA 1032554, ROTINGER RT 20247-GL, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6040542, JP GROUP 1163110700 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0118/0562 / Item Height: 59.7 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 30.0 / Height: 59.7 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 28.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
ebay.co.uk