2x Brake disc Vented 24.0320-0154.1 ATE for BMW 5 5 Touring

ATE 24.0320-0154.1 Brake disc

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0320-0154.1 ATE for BMW 5 5 Touring

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.04
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0320-0154.1 ATE for BMW 5 5 Touring

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.98
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24032001541 FOR BMW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.40
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for BMW:5,E39,5 Sedan,5 Touring 34211163153 34211164175

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.39
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0320-0154.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS BMW 5 520 I BRAKE DISC 24.0320-0154.1 ATE

£141.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0320-0154.1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.00
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0320-0154.1 FOR BMW M47D20 2.0L 4cyl 5 E39 M57D25 M51D25 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brake disc ATE 24.0320-0234.1 for BMW X3 (F25) 2.0 2014-2017
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0120-0234.1 Vented Pair for BMW X3 (F25) sDrive 20i
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.0130-0122.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 24.0130-0100.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0320-0154.1 ATE for BMW 5 5 Touring

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 75.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 185.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0320-0154.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 298.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 298.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 21 1 164 840, BMW 34 21 1 163 153, BMW 34 21 1 164 175, BMW 34 21 6 767 060 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MDC1054, EBC Brakes GD860, CIFAM 800-398C, LPR B2461VR, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.34.034, HELLA 8DD 355 104-611, BRECK BR 400 VA100, DENCKERMANN B130320S, FOMAR Friction FO 2405, BREMBO 09.6841.14, ZIMMERMANN 150.1286.20, FERODO DDF836C, KAMOKA 1031672, TRW DF2783, BREMBO 09.6841.11, MAXGEAR 19-0800MAX, MAXGEAR 19-0800SPORT, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0712, MEYLE 315 523 0058, DENCKERMANN B130320, BREMBO 09.6841.1X, REMSA 6588.10, ABE C4B007ABE-P, BOSCH 0 986 478 426, VAICO V20-80027, JURID 562036J, TOPRAN 500 575, DACO Germany 601539, FTE BS4677B, FTE BS4677HB / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Item Height: 61.3 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 20.0 / Height: 61.3 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 17.6 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120.0
ebay.co.uk