Bessey KLI Kliklamp One Handed Clamp 120mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bessey KLI Kliklamp One Handed Clamp

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bessey KliKlamp Quick Release Ratchet F Clamp Light and Strong KLI 120/80

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.01
Free Delivery

Bessey KliKlamp Quick Release Ratchet F Clamps All Sizes 120mm to 400mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.01
Free Delivery

Bessey Lever Ratchet Clamp KliKlamp Capacity 120mm - 1 per Pack - KLI12

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Bessey KLI12 Kli12 Kliklamp Capacity 120Mm

3-5 working days
£20.39
Free Delivery

Bessey KLI12 KliKlamp Capacity 120mm

Unknown
£21.97

Bessey KLIKLAMP Hightech lever clamp

Will usually delivered within 33 - 47 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.82
Delivery from £24.68

Bessey KliKlamp Capacity 120mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.47
Delivery from £3.50
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bessey Kliklamp KLI12 12 cm Capacity
£23.79
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bessey KLI Kliklamp One Handed Clamp 250mm
£15.95
Compare 31 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bessey KLI Kliklamp One Handed Clamp 160mm
£19.95
Compare 24 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bessey KLI20 20cm Kliklamp Capacity
£16.50
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
2x Bessey KliKlamp KLI20 - Magnesium Lever Clamp Set
£38.99
19.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bessey KLI Kliklamp One Handed Clamp 120mm

Cheapest offer

The Bessey KLI KliKlamp with 120mm clamp capacity is the most compact model in the range, specifically designed for precision work and tight-space applications. This smallest variant is particularly suited to intricate assembly tasks, small-scale joinery, model making, and situations where multiple clamps need to be positioned in very close proximity. At just 0.26kg (260g), this is the lightest clamp in the KliKlamp family, making it exceptionally easy to handle and ideal for extended use without fatigue. Despite its compact dimensions, it delivers the same impressive 1,200N clamping force as its larger siblings, thanks to the innovative VIBRAFIX stepped ratchet mechanism that allows you to build pressure quickly and effectively with just two fingers. The surface-coated magnesium fixed and sliding arms are extremely light yet remarkably strong, whilst the ergonomically shaped clamping arm made from fibreglass-reinforced polyamide is breakproof and fits perfectly in the hand. The crosse
£16.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)