BLANCO 525991 SUBLINE 430/270-U Kitchen Sink, Black, 430 mm/270 mm - Basin Left

BLANCO 525991 SUBLINE 430/270-U Kitchen Sink, Black, 430mm/270mm-Becken Links

Used Offers from

BLANCO 525991 SUBLINE 430/270-U Kitchen Sink, Black, 430 mm/270 mm - Basin Left

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£410.99
Free Delivery

BLANCO 525991 SUBLINE 430/270-U Kitchen Sink, Black, 430 mm/270 mm - Basin Left

In stock
£417.51
Free Delivery

Blanco SUBLINE 430/270-U LH 1.75 Bowl Undermount Silgranit Black Sink

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£649.00
Free Delivery

5 Variants from £395.55

BLANCO 525991 SUBLINE 430/270-U Kitchen Sink, Black, 430 mm/270 mm - Basin Left

Cheapest offer

Two basins, one cut-out: the undermount sink in black for 80 cm-wide base cabinets requires only one installation despite double bowls - With main basin on the left side High-quality features: built-in sink with C-overflow. Overflow and even BLANCO InFino. Drain system - without edges, edges or joints, for easy cleaning Granite sink made of Silgranit: the patented composite material made of up to 80 percent quartz is a high-quality artificial stone - easy to clean, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Use the full potential of the kitchen sink: with the matching accessories such as the top rails, many work steps can be combined on the sink - from food preparation to washing up Box contents: drain fitting with space-saving pipe and drain connection, 2 x 3 ½ inch InFino basket valve and mounting set, professional and exact installation required, only suitable for dense, continuous worktops, Weight: 38.2942949094 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
£410.99
amazon.co.uk