Bosch EXPERT C470 Paper Disc Sanding Sheet
Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Set (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 115x140 mm, Grit 2x40, 2x60, 2x80, 2x120, 2x180, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Set (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 115x140 mm, Grit 2x40, 2x60, 2x80, 2x120, 2x180, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)
£8.66
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional Expert C470 Sandpaper For Orbital Sanders - 115 X 140 mm - G 2X40/2X60/2X80/2X120/2X180
1-3 working days
£8.66
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Set (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 115x140 mm, Grit 2x40, 2x60, 2x80, 2x120, 2x180, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.59
Free Delivery
Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Set (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 115x140 mm, Grit 2x40, 2x60, 2x80, 2x120, 2x180, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)
In stock
£10.25
Free Delivery
Bosch EXPERT C470 Paper Disc Sanding Sheet Assorted Pack of 10
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery
Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Set (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 115x140 mm, Grit 2x40, 2x60, 2x80, 2x120, 2x180, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.95
Free Delivery
43 Variants from £4.57
Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 115x280 mm, Grit 320, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)
£8.93
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 115x230 mm, Grit 240, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)
£10.44
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x186 mm, Grit 400, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)
£6.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 80x133 mm, Grit 320, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)
£7.08
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 115x107 mm, Grit 180, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)
£5.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 115x107 mm, Grit 120, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)
£5.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 80x133 mm, Grit 180, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)
£6.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 115x107 mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)
£5.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x186 mm, Grit 120, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)
£8.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x186 mm, Grit 180, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)
£6.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 115x107 mm, Grit 240, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)
£5.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 50x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 115x230 mm, Grit 400, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)
£26.38
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 80x133 mm, Grit 400, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)
£4.69
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x230 mm, Grit 120, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)
£4.57
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper 14 holes for Sanders 115x230 mm G 40 10pc 2608900860
£12.75
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Set (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x230 mm, Grit 3x60, 4x80, 3x120, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)
£8.17
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 80x133 mm, Grit 60, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)
£4.69
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 115x280 mm, Grit 120, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)
£5.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Bosch Professional Sandpaper Expert C470 – 150 mm Grit 180 for Hardwood & Paint on Wood, 5 pcs
£7.19
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bosch EXPERT C470 Punched Hook and Loop Sanding Sheets 93mm x 186mm 80g Pack of 10
£7.82
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bosch Professional 10x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, 115x280 mm, Grit 320, Accessories Orbital Sander)
£8.93
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Roll (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, 115 mm x 50 m mm, Grit 60, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding)
£49.87
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery