Bosch Diy 240V 600W Corded Hammer Drill 0.603.133.070

Used Offers from

Bosch Electric Combi Drill EasyImpact 600 (600 W, in Carrying Case)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Bosch EasyImpact 600 Corded Hammer Drill - 600W

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.95

Bosch Diy 240V 600W Corded Hammer Drill 0.603.133.070

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Easy Impact 600 Corded Drill, Green

3 to 5 days
£51.93
Delivery from £3.95

Bosch EASYIMPACT 600 Impact Hammer Drill

1-3 days
£52.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EASYIMPACT 600 Impact Hammer Drill

Unknown
£52.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Diy 600W 240V Corded Impact Driver 0.603.133.070

1-3 working days
£53.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Electric Combi Drill EasyImpact 600 (600 W, in Carrying Case)

3-5 days
£54.00
Free Delivery

BOSCH EasyImpact 600 Corded Drill - Green & Black

3-5 working days
£56.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Packaging content

Batteries included No
Carrying case Yes
Number of batteries included 0 pc(s)
Number of drill bits 0 pc(s)
Battery included No

Features

Product colour Green
Adjustable speed Yes
Screwdriving Yes
Drilling Yes
Type Drill

Weight & dimensions

Package width 386 mm
Package depth 291 mm
Package height 110 mm
Package weight 3.1 kg
Weight 1.7 kg
Width 68 mm
Height 221 mm
Depth 290 mm

Power

Power source AC
Battery level indicator No
Battery charge indicator No
Output power 370 W
Input power 600 W

Performance

Drilling diameter in concrete (max) 1.2 cm
Impact rate (low speed) 45000 bpm
Drilling diameter in steel (max) 1 cm
Idle speed (max) 3000 RPM
Idle speed (min) 50 RPM
Drilling diameter in wood (max) 2.5 cm

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Bosch PSM 200 AES Corded Multi Sander 240V - 200W
£78.54
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PSM 100 A Multi sander 26000 OPM Black, Green, Red
£33.92
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
BOSCH PST 700 E Compact Jigsaw
£59.00
Compare 7 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Advanced Aquatak 140 Pressure Washer with AquaSurf 280
£225.42
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Easy Aquatak Electric 1300w Pressure Washer 110Bar 240v
£75.48
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Diy 240V 600W Corded Hammer Drill 0.603.133.070

Cheapest offer

The Easy Impact 600 enables comfortable precision drilling in masonry, wood, soft concrete, and metal. It features Bosch Electronic Speed Control, delivering the correct speed for the material through the pressure-sensitive trigger. Ergonomically designed, it is lightweight at only 1.7 kg and compact for effortless overhead drilling .
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)