Bosch EXPERT C470 Hook and Loop Sandpaper for Random Orbital Sanders 125mm 125mm

Bosch EXPERT C470 Red Wood Top Sanding Discs 150mm 150mm 400g Pack of 5

Bosch EXPERT C470 Hook and Loop Sandpaper for Random Orbital Sanders 125mm 125mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT C470 Hook and Loop Sandpaper for Random Orbital Sanders 125mm 125mm

Cheapest Total Price
£11.95
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT C470 No Hole Sandpaper for Orbital Sanders 180g Pack of 10

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT C470 Hook and Loop Sandpaper for Random Orbital Sanders 125mm 125mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT C470 Hook and Loop Sandpaper for Random Orbital Sanders 125mm 125mm

Cheapest Total Price
£11.95
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT C470 No Hole Sandpaper for Orbital Sanders 120g Pack of 10

Cheapest Total Price
£11.95
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT C470 No Hole Sandpaper for Orbital Sanders 80g Pack of 10

Cheapest Total Price
£11.95
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT C470 Hook and Loop Sandpaper for Random Orbital Sanders 125mm 125mm

Cheapest Total Price
£11.95
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT C470 Hook and Loop Sandpaper for Random Orbital Sanders 125mm 125mm

Cheapest Total Price
£11.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

76 Variants from £3.40

Bosch EXPERT C470 Hook and Loop Sandpaper for Random Orbital Sanders 125mm 125mm

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch Professional / EAN: 4059952542478 / GTIN: 4059952542478 / Disc Type: Sanding Disc / Power (W): Orbital Sander / Grit: 60 Grit / Model: Sandpaper / UPC: 4059952542478 / MPN: C470 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26090035208 / Diameter: 125 mm
£11.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.