Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll

Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 180g

Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 180g

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional J450 Expert For Wood And Paint, 115mm X 5M, G180

1-3 working days
£11.34
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2608621469 Rollo Tela Madera + pintura J450 115mmX5m G180

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.27
Free Delivery

Bosch Sanding roll J450 Expert for Wood and Paint 115mm X 5m G180 2608621469

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.35
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 180g

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608621469 Rollo Tela Madera + pintura J450 115mmX5m G180

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£17.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 80g
£9.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 240g
£10.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 100g
£9.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Sanding Roll EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint 115mm x 5m 320g
£9.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 120g
£9.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll

Cheapest offer

This Bosch EXPERT J450 Sanding Roll is 115mm wide and 5m long, with a fine 180g grit - suited to finishing passes on wood and painted surfaces, providing a smooth result prior to painting or varnishing. The semi-friable aluminium oxide abrasive delivers a consistently even finish, while the J-cloth backing flexes around curves and into tight spots. Tears cleanly to your required length or shape. Features and Benefits: • Fine grit for smooth finishing on wood and painted surfaces • Flexible J-cloth backing for contours and difficult areas • Suitable for hand sanding and orbital sanders with clamp attachments • Tears cleanly to size Specifications: Width: 115mm Length: 5m Grit: 180g
£9.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk