Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 240g

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional J450 Expert For Wood And Paint, 115mm X 5M, G240

1-3 working days
£12.13
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch J450 Expert Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 240g

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.06
Free Delivery

Bosch J450 Expert Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 240g

In stock
£13.42
Free Delivery

Bosch Sanding roll J450 Expert for Wood and Paint 115mm X 5m G240 2608621471

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.40
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 240g

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Bosch J450 Expert Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 240g

In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 80g
£9.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 100g
£9.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Sanding Roll EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint 115mm x 5m 320g
£9.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 120g
£9.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 180g
£9.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 240g

Cheapest offer

This Bosch EXPERT J450 Sanding Roll measures 115mm wide and 5m long, with a very fine 240g grit - perfect for final finishing and flatting between coats on wood and painted surfaces where a refined, smooth result is required. Aluminium oxide abrasive ensures even performance to the end of the roll, and the J-cloth backing accommodates contoured surfaces and awkward areas. Tears cleanly along or across the roll. Features and Benefits: • Very fine grit for final finishing and between-coat flatting • Flexible J-cloth backing for contours and difficult areas • Suitable for hand sanding and orbital sanders with clamp attachments • Tears cleanly to size Specifications: Width: 115mm Length: 5m Grit: 240g
£10.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)