Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 80g

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional J450 Expert For Wood And Paint, 115mm X 5M, G80 Sandpaper

1-3 working days
£10.87
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch J450 Expert Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 80g

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.80
Free Delivery

Bosch J450 Expert Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 80g

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Sanding roll J450 Expert for Wood and Paint 115mm X 5m G80 2608621465

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.73
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 80g

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95

Bosch J450 Expert Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 80g

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 240g
£10.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 100g
£9.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Sanding Roll EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint 115mm x 5m 320g
£9.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 120g
£9.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 180g
£9.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 80g

Cheapest offer

This Bosch EXPERT J450 Sanding Roll is 115mm wide and 5m long, with an 80g grit - a coarse grade suited to heavy material removal and paint stripping on wood surfaces. The wider 115mm width increases coverage per stroke. The semi-friable aluminium oxide abrasive delivers consistent performance, while the J-cloth backing flexes around contours and into difficult areas. Tears cleanly along the length or across the width. Features and Benefits: • Coarse grit for effective material removal and surface preparation • Flexible J-cloth backing for contours and difficult areas • Suitable for hand sanding and orbital sanders with clamp attachments • Tears cleanly to size Specifications: Width: 115mm Length: 5m Grit: 80g
£9.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)