Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll

Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 120g

Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 120g

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional J450 Expert For Wood And Paint Sanding Roll, 115mm X 5M, G120

1-3 working days
£10.87
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch J450 Expert Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 120g

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.80
Free Delivery

Bosch J450 Expert Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 120g

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Sanding roll J450 Expert for Wood and Paint 115mm X 5m G120 2608621467

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.73
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 120g

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Bosch J450 Expert Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 120g

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.95
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful motor: Ensures smooth and efficient performance.
• Ergonomic grip: Provides comfort during prolonged use.
• Quick sandpaper change: Simplifies replacement process effortlessly.

Similar products

Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 80g
£9.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 240g
£10.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 100g
£9.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Sanding Roll EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint 115mm x 5m 320g
£9.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 180g
£9.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll

Cheapest offer

This Bosch EXPERT J450 Sanding Roll measures 115mm wide and 5m long, with a 120g medium grit - ideal for intermediate sanding stages on wood and painted surfaces, smoothing between coats or refining after coarser grits. The semi-friable aluminium oxide coating maintains a consistent removal rate, and the flexible J-cloth backing makes it easy to sand profiled and contoured workpieces. Tears to size with no tools needed. Features and Benefits: • Medium grit for smoothing and intermediate sanding stages • Flexible J-cloth backing for contours and difficult areas • Suitable for hand sanding and orbital sanders with clamp attachments • Tears cleanly to size Specifications: Width: 115mm Length: 5m Grit: 120g
£9.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk