2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0196.1 ATE for LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER Mk III

Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0196.1 for RANGE ROVER III (L322) 3.6 2006-2012

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0196.1 ATE for LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER Mk III

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.48
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0196.1 ATE for LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER Mk III

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.39
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT 24.0130-0196.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT BRAKE DISC 24.0130-0196.1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT FITS LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER BRAKE DISC 24.0130-0196.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.00
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013001961 FOR LAND ROVER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0128-0326.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0397.1, Fits Peugeot 308 II, 1 pc
Free Delivery
X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC PAIR L&R 24.0128-0311.1 ATE I
Free Delivery
ATE Vented Brake Discs 24.0122-0300.1 for Fiat 124 Spider 1.4
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0109-0187.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0196.1 ATE for LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER Mk III

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 79.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 172.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0196.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 344.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 344.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: LAND ROVER SDB500181, LAND ROVER SDB500182 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 16.6 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MDC2106, FTE BS7596, FERODO DDF1436C-1, DELPHI BG9081, OPTIMAL BS-7732HC, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 22.35.104, JURID 562711JC, BLUE PRINT ADJ134320, JAPANPARTS DI-L06, FTE BS7596B, BOSCH 0 986 479 489, OPTIMAL BS-7732, ZIMMERMANN 450.5205.20, BREMBO 09.9374.21, TRW DF6507S, JAPKO 60L06, JURID 562711JC-1, MEYLE 53-83 521 0006/PD, HELLA 8DD 355 115-961, DELPHI BG9081C, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 115-961, JAPANPARTS DI-L06C, MAGNETI MARELLI 360406055901, A.B.S. 17722, TEXTAR 92185103, FEBI BILSTEIN 43920 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0764 / Item Height: 76.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 30.0 / Height: 76.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 27.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120.0
ebay.co.uk