2x Brake disc Vented 24.0320-0234.1 ATE for BMW X3 X4

Brake disc ATE 24.0320-0234.1 for BMW X3 (F25) 2.0 2014-2017

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0320-0234.1 ATE for BMW X3 X4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.63
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24032002341 FOR BMW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.74
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0320-0234.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£145.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for BMW:X3,X4,F25,F26,X3 SAV 34206790362 34206868936

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.59
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR 24.0320-0234.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR BRAKE DISC 24.0320-0234.1

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0320-0234.1 ATE for BMW X3 X4

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.79
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

ATE 24.0128-0326.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0397.1, Fits Peugeot 308 II, 1 pc
Free Delivery
X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC PAIR L&R 24.0128-0311.1 ATE I
Free Delivery
ATE Vented Brake Discs 24.0122-0300.1 for Fiat 124 Spider 1.4
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0109-0187.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0320-0234.1 ATE for BMW X3 X4

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 75.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 154.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0320-0234.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 330.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 330.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 20 6 790 362, BMW 34 20 6 868 936 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 16.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: COMLINE ADC1780V, MINTEX MDC2532, ASHIKA 61-00-0127, JURID 562793JC, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.35.192, FEBI BILSTEIN 38577, SAMKO B2068V, HELLA 8DD 355 129-811, HART 260 570, ATE 24.0120-0234.1, ABE C4B050ABE-P, CIFAM 800-1261C, VAICO V20-80093, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 129-811, FTE BS7346B, OPTIMAL BS-9050C, ABE C4B050ABE, TRW DF6352S, BREMBO 09.B569.1X, TEXTAR 92256303, A.B.S. 18207, KAMOKA 103220, ZIMMERMANN 150.3495.20, MEYLE 315 523 0029/PD, JAPKO 610127C, QUARO QD8257HC, LPR B2068V, HELLA 8DD 355 119-541, BLUE PRINT ADB114347, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 119-541 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Item Height: 71.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 20.0 / Height: 71.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 17.6 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120.0
ebay.co.uk