1X Brake disc ATE 24.0330-0113.1 SEAT EXEO (3R2) 2 2008-2013

Brake disc ATE 24.0330-0113.1 for SEAT EXEO (3R2) 2 2009-2013

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0330-0113.1 SEAT EXEO (3R2) 2 2008-2013

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.22
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0330-0113.1 ATE for AUDI SEAT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.44
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0330-0113.1 ATE for AUDI SEAT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.61
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0330-0113.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£227.98
Delivery from £8.45

Similar products

ATE 24.0128-0326.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0397.1, Fits Peugeot 308 II, 1 pc
Free Delivery
X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC PAIR L&R 24.0128-0311.1 ATE I
Free Delivery
ATE Vented Brake Discs 24.0122-0300.1 for Fiat 124 Spider 1.4
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0109-0187.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0330-0113.1 SEAT EXEO (3R2) 2 2008-2013

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 68 mm / Total height: 46.5 mm / Fitting position: Front / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 28.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0330-0113.1 / Quantity: 1.0 pcs / Disc construction: one-piece / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B00AJV19CI, ATE - TEVES 530113, BENDIX 562205B, BOSCH 0 986 478 985, BREMBO 09.8689.11, BREMBO 09.8689.75, BREMBO 09.A598.10, BREMBO 09.A598.11, CAR 142.1132, CAR 142.753, CIFAM 800-705, DELPHI BG3714, FEBI 22950, FERODO DDF1166, FERODO DDF1705, FERODO DDF1705C, FERODO DDF1705C-1, FTE BS5278, GRAF DF29705, HELLA 8DD 355 107-621, HELLA 8DD 355 107-631, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 107-621, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 107-631, JURID 562205J, METELLI 23-0705, MINTEX MDC1444, NK 2047107, PAGID 50316, PAGID 50316PRO, PILENGA V868 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 8D0 615 301 K, VAG 8D0 615 301 M, VAG 8E0 615 301 AD, VW 8D0 615 301 K, VW 8D0 615 301 M, VW 8E0 615 301 AD / Surface: coated / Thickness: 30.0 mm / Line: ATE PowerDisc / Offer: Tuning / Fitting hole diameter: 112.0 mm / Number of fitting holes: 5.0,9.0 pcs / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: AUDI A4 B6 (8E2), AUDI A4 B6 Avant (8E5), AUDI A4 B7 (8EC), AUDI A4 B7 Avant (8ED), AUDI A4 B7 Convertible (8HE), SEAT EXEO (3R2), SEAT EXEO ST (3R5), AUDI A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4), AUDI A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6), AUDI ALLROAD C5 (4BH), AUDI A4 B6 Convertible (8H7), AUDI A4 B5 (8D2), AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) / Outer diameter: 320.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk