Calpol 6 PLUS sugar-free sachets 250mg/5ml x 12

Calpol Six Plus Paracetamol Daily Wellness Support Oral Suspension Sugar-Free for Children 6 Years Plus - Pack Size Not Stated

Calpol 6 PLUS sugar-free sachets 250mg/5ml x 12

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £4.99

Calpol SixPlus Sugar Free Strawberry Paracetamol Sachets, Pack of 12

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.00
0.42 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Calpol SixPlus Sugar Free Strawberry Flavour Suspension 12 Sachets

Cheapest Total Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£5.19
Delivery from £3.50

Calpol Colour & Sugar Free Six Plus Suspension 5ml - 12 Sachets

2-3 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £3.32

Similar products

Calpol Paracetamol Fastmelts SixPlus 250 mg Orodispersible Strawberry – 12 Tablets
£4.79
Compare 4 prices
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Calpol SixPlus Sugar Free Strawberry Flavour Suspension 200ml
£7.69
Compare 4 prices
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Calpol SixPlus Fastmelts Paracetamol 24 Pack
£7.89
Compare 3 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Calpol Six Plus Sugar Free Strawberry Flavour Suspension 100ml
£4.89
Compare 3 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Calpol 6 PLUS sugar-free sachets 250mg/5ml x 12

Cheapest offer

Calpol 6 PLUS sugar-free sachets 250mg/5ml x 12 Calpol 6 PLUS sugar-free sachets are intended to relieve pain and reduce fever in children. This format is recommended for use in children aged 6 years and over and is suitable for common childhood ailments such as colds, coughs and other minor illnesses where symptomatic relief is required. Each sachet provides a convenient single dose in a portable, easy-to-administer powder that can be mixed with water. The sugar-free formula is ideal for children who need to avoid added sugar, and the sachet format makes dosing straightforward when youre at home or on the go. Pack of 12 sachetscompact to keep in a bag or medicine box. Composition: Each 5 ml (once reconstituted as directed) contains 250 mg paracetamol. Sugar-free formulation. For full ingredient details consult the packaging and leaflet. Use according to instructions on or in pack. You should carefully read all product packaging and leaflets prior to use. For further advice contact us
£4.99
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk