Clinique Make-up LipsPop Longwear Lipstick Matte Peony Pop

Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick Matte 13 Peony Pop

Clinique Make-up LipsPop Longwear Lipstick Matte Peony Pop

Cheapest Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£14.20
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick Matte 13 Peony Pop

9-11 days
£17.00
Delivery from £6.00

Clinique Pop Longwear Matte Lipstick 3.9g (Various Shades) - Peony Pop

2 days
£21.20
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Pop Longwear Matte Peony Pop 3.90g Lipstick Pink Woman

8 working day(s)
£22.49
Delivery from £6.99

Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick Matte Peony Pop 3.9 g

2-7 days delivery
£24.75
Delivery from £4.95

Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick 3.9G Peony Pop - Matte

2 to 3 day delivery
£26.50
Free Delivery

Clinique Clinique Pop™ Longwear Matte Lipstick 3.9g Peony Pop

2 to 5 day
£26.50

(13 Peony Pop(Matte)) Clinique Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick 0.13oz/3.9g New With Box

6-10 days
£28.80
Delivery from £10.00

Similar products

Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick Shine 29 Flame Pop
£14.51
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up LipsPop Longwear Lipstick Shine Melon Pop
£14.02
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up LipsPop Longwear Lipstick Matte Latte Pop
£14.02
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up LipsPop Longwear Lipstick Satin Peppermint Pop
£14.02
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick Satin 33 Mocha Pop
£14.02
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up LipsPop Longwear Lipstick Matte Peony Pop

Cheapest offer

The modern Pop Longwear Lipstick Matte from Clinique , a label known for its high-quality cosmetics, pampers the skin on your lips with a variety of highly effective skin oils such as olive oil. Every styling therefore feels like soothing relaxation. The successful lip colour, which is available in satin, shine and matte versions, is filled in the famous green stick. In the Matte version, you can choose between the twelve popular shades Beach Pop, Blushing Pop, Bold Pop, Chili Pop, Clove Pop, Icon Pop, Latte Pop, Peony Pop, Petal Pop, Pow Pop, Rose Pop and Ruby Pop, so that you have the right colour for every occasion in life. With these colours, you can achieve a professional make-up finish. Once applied, the colour lasts reliably for up to eight hours without fading. This good durability is guaranteed by the primer integrated into each colour shade. Pop Longwear Lipstick Matte - intense colours for lip make-up from Clinique As the Pop Longwear Lipstick Matte is allergy-tested and fra
£14.20
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk