Clinique Make-up LipsPop Longwear Lipstick Satin Cute Pop

Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick Satin 40 Cute Pop

Clinique Make-up LipsPop Longwear Lipstick Satin Cute Pop

Cheapest Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£14.02
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick Satin 40 Cute Pop

9-11 days
£17.00
Delivery from £6.00

Clinique Pop Longwear Satin Lipstick Cute Pop

2-6 working days
£20.64
Delivery from £3.99

Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick Satin Cute Pop 3.9 g

2-7 days delivery
£24.75
Delivery from £4.95

Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick 3.9G Cute Pop - Satin

2 to 3 day delivery
£26.50
Free Delivery

Clinique Clinique Pop™ Longwear Satin Lipstick 3.9g Cute Pop

2 to 5 day
£26.50

Similar products

Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick Shine 29 Flame Pop
£14.51
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up LipsPop Longwear Lipstick Shine Melon Pop
£14.02
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up LipsPop Longwear Lipstick Matte Latte Pop
£14.02
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up LipsPop Longwear Lipstick Satin Peppermint Pop
£14.02
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick Satin 33 Mocha Pop
£14.02
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up LipsPop Longwear Lipstick Satin Cute Pop

Cheapest offer

Each Pop Longwear Lipstick Satin from the cosmetics house Clinique delights with a rich finish on the lips. The proven lip colour formula pampers your skin with rich ingredients so that you can enjoy a relaxing skin feeling with every application. The successful make-up for a seductive kissable mouth is available in twelve colours in the satin version. You can choose between the shades Beige Pop, Blackberry Pop, Cappuccino Pop, Confetti Pop, Cute Pop, Disco Pop, Honey Pop, Mocha Pop, Peppermint Pop, Petal Pop, Poppy Pop and Cola Pop for your favourite look. The beautiful colours last reliably for up to eight hours because a primer is integrated into the formula. The lipsticks, which come in green cases, are allergy-tested. Pop Longwear Lipstick Satin from Clinique for sensually styled lips in everyday life If you like your make-up free from perfume , any Pop Longwear Lipstick Satin is ideal. The cosmetics label Clinique has dispensed with any fragrances when designing the care formula.
£14.02
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk