Continental Contact 20 inch Tyre Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£14.99
Delivery from £2.95

Continental Contact 20 x 1.4 inch (Etro 37-406) Black Tyre

1-3 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £2.95

Continental Cycle Bicycle Contact Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 20 X 1.40 Inch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.86
Free Delivery

Continental Bicycle Cycle Contact Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 20 X 1.40 Inch

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.86
Free Delivery

Continental Contact 20 x 1.4 Black Bike Tyre

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Continental Contact Wire Bead Tyre Black 20" x 1.40 | 37-406

£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex's 01013100000 Bike Parts, Other, 20" | 20 X 1.40

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex's 01013100000 Bike Parts, Other, 20" | 20 X 1.40

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.99
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex's 01013100000 Bike Parts, Other, 20" | 20 X 1.40

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TYRE WINTER CONTINENTAL 255/40 R20 101W WINTERCONTACT TS870P (R0) XL
£269.67
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Contact Urban Reflex 27.5´´ X 2.20 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.20
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Contact Urban 20´´ X 2.00 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 2.00
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Contact Urban Reflex 20´´ X 1.60 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 1.60
Delivery from £6.99
TYRE CONTINENTAL 265/45 R20 108H ECOCONTACT 7 (MO) XL SUMMER
£240.16
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Contact 20 inch Tyre Black

Cheapest offer

The Contact is the jack of all trades amongst city and trekking tyresIts tread design is based upon the principles of bionicsA SafetySystem Breaker provides ample puncture protectionA uniform centre tread belt ensures a smooth and speedy ride on the roadFlexible shoulder lugs and fine sipes guarantee grip in curves and loose surfacesThe ultra fine carcass fabric reduces the rolling resistance while providing a noticeably more comfortable rideConstructed from 3 plies, totalling 180 TPIWeight: 720 grams
£14.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk