Continental Contact Reflective 700c X 42 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 42

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £13.99

Continental Contact Rigid Tyre - Black Reflex (700 x 42 C) Size: 700 x

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £2.95

Continental Contact Bike Parts, Other, 42-622, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.31
Free Delivery

Continental Contact Bike Parts, Other, 42-622, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£28.31
Free Delivery

Continental Bicycle Contact Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black Reflex - 700 X 42C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.71
Free Delivery

Continental Cycle Contact Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black Reflex - 700 X 42C

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.71
Free Delivery

Continental Contact Bike Parts, Other, 42-622, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.92
Free Delivery

Continental Contact Bike Parts, Other, 42-622, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Continental CONTACT Reflex Tyre - Wire Bead - Black 700X42C

3 to 7 days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Continental Top Contact Winter II Reflective Tyre
£59.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Contact Reflective 700c X 35 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 35
£22.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Contact Reflective 700c X 28 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 28
£20.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Contact Reflective 700c X 32 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 32
£20.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Contact Plus Reflective 24´´ X 1.75 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 24´´ x 1.75
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Contact Reflective 700c X 42 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 42

Cheapest offer

Continental Contact Reflective 700x42 Rigid Urban TyreNavigate the bustling city streets with unparalleled confidence and safety with the Continental Contact Reflective 700x42 rigid urban tyre. Engineered for the demands of daily commuting and urban exploration, this tyre is the definitive choice for cyclists who prioritise reliability, grip, and visibility. Whether you´re riding a classic city bike or a modern urban E-bike, the Contact is designed to be your trusted partner on every journey, turning your daily ride into a smooth and secure experience.The standout feature of this tyre is its completely revised profile, meticulously designed with a focus on functionality, sportiness, and, above all, safety. It boasts an advanced tread pattern with three-dimensional profile grooves and a special lamella structure. This intelligent design works to provide perceptibly more grip and sure-footed handling, especially on unpredictable city surfaces, from smooth tarmac to slick cobblestones and
£21.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)