Continental Contact Plus Reflective 24´´ X 1.75 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 24´´ x 1.75

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £6.99

Continental Contact Plus Reflex Black Tyre - 24 inch (24 x 1.75 inch)

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £2.95

Continental Contact Plus Bike Parts, Other, 47-507

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.96
Free Delivery

(24 X 1.75 Inch, Black) Continental Contact Plus Reflex Tyre

10-15 days
£42.95
Free Delivery

Continental Contact Plus Reflex Tyre Wire Bead Black/Black Reflex 600X50C

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

Continental Contact Plus Reflex black cover - 26x1.75
Delivery from £8.99
Continental Econtact Plus 27.5´´ X 2.50 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Contact Plus Safetyplus Breaker 700c X 47 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 47
£24.99
Compare 17 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Contact Plus Safetyplus Breaker 700c X 28 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 28
£24.49
Compare 28 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Contact Plus Reflective 24´´ X 1.75 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 24´´ x 1.75

Cheapest offer

CONTINENTAL Contact Plus Reflective 24´´ x 1.75 Rigid Urban TyreExperience the pinnacle of urban and touring performance with the CONTINENTAL Contact Plus Reflective 24´´ x 1.75 rigid tyre. This exceptional tyre is a true all-rounder, meticulously engineered to offer everything you would expect from a comfortable and supremely reliable touring tyre. Designed for discerning cyclists who demand durability and safety, the Contact Plus is the perfect upgrade for any touring or city bike, ready to conquer roads and paths with unparalleled confidence. Its design is an updated version of the most popular and trusted tread design from Continental´s touring tyre lineup, ensuring a familiar feel with cutting-edge enhancements.Navigate your world without interruption. The core promise of the Contact Plus is its extraordinary puncture protection. With its extra layer of defence, the anxiety of roadside flats becomes a thing of the past. You can ride with the peace of mind that nobody will be left
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)