Continental Contact Plus Reflex 28´´ X 1.50 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 28´´ x 1.50

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £14.99

Continental Contact Plus Reflex Black Tyre (28 x 1 1/2 inch (42-635 ET

1-3 working days
£30.50
Delivery from £3.95

Continental 1010080000 Bike Parts, Other, 28" | 28 x 1 1/2

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.87
Free Delivery

Continental Cycle Contact Plus Wire Bead Tyre Black/Black Reflex - 28 X 1-1/2"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.36
Free Delivery

Continental CONTACT Plus Urban / Tour Bike Wire Bead Tyre - 28 x 1 1/2" Black RX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.36
Free Delivery

Continental Bicycle Contact Plus Wire Bead Tyre Black/Black Reflex - 28 X 1-1/2"

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.36
Free Delivery

Continental CONTACT Plus Reflex Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/BLACK REFLEX 28X1-1/2"

£45.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

Continental Contact Plus Reflex black cover - 26x1.75
Delivery from £8.99
Continental Contact Plus Safetyplus Breaker 700c X 47 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 47
£24.99
Compare 17 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Econtact Plus 27.5´´ X 2.50 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Contact Plus Safetyplus Breaker 700c X 28 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 28
£24.49
Compare 28 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Contact Plus Reflex 28´´ X 1.50 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 28´´ x 1.50

Cheapest offer

CONTINENTAL Contact Plus Reflex 28´´ x 1.50 Rigid Urban TyreElevate your daily commute and long-distance tours with the CONTINENTAL Contact Plus Reflex 28´´ x 1.50 rigid urban tyre. Engineered for cyclists who demand ultimate reliability and safety, this tyre is a true all-rounder designed to conquer all streets and paths with confidence. Whether you are navigating busy city traffic, embarking on a weekend adventure, or powering along on your e-bike, the Contact Plus provides a worry-free riding experience, letting you focus on the journey ahead.The standout benefit of this tyre is its exceptional puncture protection. Featuring the renowned SafetyPlus Breaker technology, it achieves Continental´s highest safety rating of Level 7. This specialized, highly elastic breaker is extraordinarily resistant to cuts and punctures from thorns, glass, and sharp debris, significantly reducing the risk of flats. Despite its formidable protective layer, the design ensures low rolling resistance, offe
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)