Continental Contact Reflex 20´´ X 1.75 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 1.75

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Continental Contact - Rigid Tyre - Black/Reflex (20 x 1.75 inch) Size:

1-3 working days
£19.50
Delivery from £2.95

Continental Unisex's 01013130000 Bike Parts, Other, 20" | 20 X 1.75

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Continental CONTACT Reflex Tyre - Wire Bead - Black 20X1.75

3 to 7 days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Continental Bicycle Contact Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black Reflex - 20 X 1.75 Inch

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.96
Free Delivery

Continental Cycle Contact Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black Reflex - 20 X 1.75 Inch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.96
Free Delivery

(20 X 1.75 Inch, Black) Continental Contact Reflex Tyre

1 day
£28.99
Free Delivery

Continental CONTACT Reflex Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/BLACK REFLEX 20X1.75"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Continental Contact Urban Reflex 26´´ X 2.00 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.00
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Contact Urban 20´´ X 2.00 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 2.00
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Contact Urban Reflex 26´´ X 1.75 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 26´´ x 1.75
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Unisex Adulto Contact Reflex Parti per bici, Nero, 47-622
£21.49
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Contact Plus City Rigid Tyre Black - 26x1.75
Delivery from £8.99
Continental Contact Reflex 20´´ X 1.75 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 1.75

Cheapest offer

.75 rigid urban tyre. CONTINENTAL Contact Reflex 20´´ x 1.75 Rigid Urban TyreNavigate the urban jungle with confidence and unparalleled safety with the CONTINENTAL Contact Reflex 20-inch tyre. Engineered for the demands of daily city life, this tyre is a versatile allrounder which connects reliably to every surface you encounter on your commute or leisure ride. Whether you´re navigating smooth asphalt, unpredictable cobblestones, or paved park paths, the Contact Reflex provides the dependable performance that defines the Continental brand, making it an essential upgrade for any Urban Cycling enthusiast.The heart of its reliable performance lies in its design. This tyre is equipped with the most popular tread pattern from the Continental urban/tour range, a design celebrated for its exceptional grip and stability. It is especially designed for a high degree of safety thanks to its lamellar structure. This intricate tread siping works to efficiently channel water away from the contact pa
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)