Continental Contact Reflective 700c X 32 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 32

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£20.49
Delivery from £13.99

Continental Contact Reflex Tyre Black(700 x 32 C) Size: 700 x 32 C

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £2.95

Continental Contact Bike Parts, Altro, 32-622

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.53
Free Delivery

Continental Contact Bike Parts, Altro, 32-622

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.53
Free Delivery

Continental Contact Bike Parts, Altro, 32-622

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£27.53
Free Delivery

Continental Contact II Reflex - Rigid Tyre 700x32

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.62
Delivery from £3.00

700 x 32mm Continental Contact City/Trekking Tyre in Black/Reflex (Rigid)

£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Continental Contact Bike Parts, Altro, 32-622

£30.44
Free Delivery

(700 X 32C, Black) Continental Contact Reflex Tyre

10-15 days
£34.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Puncture-Resistant Layer: Protects against sharp debris.
• Reflective Elements: Increases visibility in low-light situations.
• Multi-Terrain Capability: Suited for various surfaces and conditions.

Similar products

Continental Top Contact Winter II Reflective Tyre
£59.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Contact Reflective 700c X 35 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 35
£22.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Contact Reflective 700c X 28 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 28
£20.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Contact Plus Reflective 24´´ X 1.75 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 24´´ x 1.75
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Contact Reflective 700c X 32 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 32

Cheapest offer

Elevate your daily ride with the CONTINENTAL Contact Reflective 700C x 32 rigid urban tyre, the ultimate choice for navigating the urban landscape with confidence and reliability. Designed for the modern commuter and city explorer, this tyre masterfully blends performance, durability, and outstanding safety features into one exceptional package. Whether you´re commuting to work, running errands, or enjoying a leisurely cycle through the park, the Contact tyre is engineered to make every journey smoother and more secure.One of the standout benefits of this tyre is its unwavering focus on rider safety. The integrated reflective stripes on the sidewalls act as a crucial visibility aid, catching the light from vehicle headlights to make you significantly more noticeable to others in low-light conditions. This feature provides essential peace of mind during early morning departures, dusk returns, and night-time rides. Coupled with its advanced grip technology, this tyre ensures you remain i
£20.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)