Continental Grand Prix 5000 Folding Tyre Black Cream - 700x28

Continental Continental Grand Prix 5000 700x28 Cream - Cream 700x28

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Folding Tyre Black Cream - 700x28

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£44.92
Delivery from £8.99

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Road Bike Tyres - Allrounder Clincher Bicycle Tyre | Versatile Road and Track Cycle Tyre with BlackChili Compound, Lazer Grip and Vectran Technology | 700x28c Tyres

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Creme 700c X 28 Road Tyre Black 700C x 28

1 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £6.99

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Road Bike Tyres - Allrounder Clincher Bicycle Tyre | Versatile Road and Track Cycle Tyre with BlackChili Compound, Lazer Grip and Vectran Technology | 700x28c Tyres

Usually dispatched within 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.54
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Road Bike Tyres - Allrounder Clincher Bicycle Tyre | Versatile Road and Track Cycle Tyre with BlackChili Compound, Lazer Grip and Vectran Technology | 700x28c Tyres

In stock
£57.80
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Road Bike Tyres - Allrounder Clincher Bicycle Tyre | Versatile Road and Track Cycle Tyre with BlackChili Compound, Lazer Grip and Vectran Technology | 700x28c Tyres

In stock
£57.81
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Road Bike Clincher Tyre - (Size & Colour Options)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.83
Free Delivery

Continental GP5000 Road Bike Clincher Folding Tyre Black Cream 700 x 28 mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.50
Free Delivery

Continental GP5000 Clincher Cream - Folding Tyre 700x28

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Continental Grand Sport Race Folding Road Tyre Black - 700x28
£23.99
Compare 18 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Gran Prix 5000 S Tubeless Foldable Road Tyre 700 x 25 Black / Black
£52.95
Compare 30 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Continental Grand Prix 5000 Creme 700c X 25 Road Tyre Black 700C x 25
£41.70
Compare 15 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Tyre - Grand Prix 5000 All-Season Foldable Tyre Black/Crea
£56.30
Compare 31 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Continental Grand Prix 5000 Folding Tyre Black Cream - 700x28

Cheapest offer

The Continental Grand Prix 5000 tyre comes to improve the performance of the popular and well known Grand Prix 4000 S II. This new version offers 12% more rolling resistance, 20% more puncture protection and is 10g lighter (700x25mm). In also features new Active Comfort technology that absorbs vibrations and smoothes your ride. The compound ensures superior grip on your rides, while the Vectran Breacker fibre provides extra safety and protection against punctures.
£44.92
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk