Continental Grand Prix 5000 Folding Road Tyre Black Brown - 700x25

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Tyre - Transparent BLACK/TAN WALL 700X25C

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Folding Road Tyre Black Brown - 700x25

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£41.46
Delivery from £8.99

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Skin Folding Tyre Black/Transparent

4
£41.70
Delivery from £6.99

Continental Grand Prix 5000 700x23 / 25/28 Brown Tire, Type mm 700X25

1 to 3 business days
£44.74
Delivery from £9.54

Continental Grand Prix 5000 BlackChili Foldable Tyre Black/Transparent

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Continental GP5000 Classic Folding Clincher Road Tyre - 700c - Black / Transparent / 700c / 25mm / Folding / Clincher

2-3 days
£46.95
Delivery from £3.95

Continental Grand Prix 5000 700c X 25 Road Tyre Black 700C x 25 700C x 25 SkinWall

1 working day(s)
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Cycle Tyre, Black/Transparent, 25-622

In stock
£51.29
Free Delivery

Continental GP5000 Tyre Folding Grand Prix 5000 Tire Tube Type conti 700c

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.53
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Cycle Tyre, Black/Transparent, 25-622

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Continental Grand Prix 5000 Folding Road Tyre Black Brown - 700x25

Cheapest offer

The Continental Grand Prix 5000 tyre comes to improve the performance of the popular and well known Grand Prix 4000 S II. This new version offers 12% more rolling resistance, 20% more puncture protection and is 10g lighter (700x25mm). In also features new Active Comfort technology that absorbs vibrations and smoothes your ride. The compound ensures superior grip on your rides, while the Vectran Breacker fibre provides extra safety and protection against punctures.
£41.46
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Superior grip and low resistance for speed
• Sleek design enhances your bike's appearance
• Durable construction ensures long-lasting comfort

Similar products

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Clincher Tyre BLACK 700X30C
£45.99
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Gran Prix 5000 S Tubeless Foldable Road Tyre 700 x 25 Black / Black
£52.95
Compare 33 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Continental Grand Prix 5000 S Tubeless Ready Folding Road Tyre Black - 700x35
£74.95
Compare 8 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Continental Grand Prix 5000 TT TR 700x28 - Black 700x28
£65.99
Compare 21 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99