Continental Grand Prix 5000 Folding Road Tyre Black - 700x32

Continental GrandPrix 5000 Folding Tyre 28x1,25" black/black skin 32-622 | 28x1,25" 2019 Road Tyres

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Folding Road Tyre Black - 700x32

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£40.60
Delivery from £8.99

Continental Grand Prix 5000 700c X 32 Road Tyre Black 700C x 32

1 working day(s)
£44.49
Delivery from £6.99

Continental GP5000 Folding Clincher Road Tyre - 700c - Black / 700c / 32mm / Folding / Clincher

2-3 days
£48.95
Delivery from £3.95

Continental Unisex's GP5000 Folding Bike Tyre, Black, 700 x 32

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex's GP5000 Folding Bike Tyre, Black, 700 x 32

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.07
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex's GP5000 Folding Bike Tyre, Black, 700 x 32

£51.25
Free Delivery

Continental GP5000 Tyre Folding Grand Prix 5000 Tire Tube Type conti 700c

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex's GP5000 Folding Bike Tyre, Black, 700 x 32

In stock
£57.99
Free Delivery

Continental GP5000 Clincher Folding (700 x 32 C) Size: 700 x 32 C

1-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product information

At a glance

• Enhanced grip for quick acceleration
• Lightweight design improves agility and speed
• Durable construction ensures long-lasting performance

9 Variants from £35.00

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Folding Road Tyre Black - 700x32

Cheapest offer

The Continental Grand Prix 5000 tyre comes to improve the performance of the popular and well known Grand Prix 4000 S II. This new version offers 12% more rolling resistance, 20% more puncture protection and is 10g lighter (700x25mm). In also features new Active Comfort technology that absorbs vibrations and smoothes your ride. The compound ensures superior grip on your rides, while the Vectran Breacker fibre provides extra safety and protection against punctures.
£40.60
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk