Continental Grand Prix 5000 Folding Road Tyre Black - 650x25B

Continental Grand Prix 5000 650 x 25B BlackChili Vectran Breaker Bike Tyre

Save on used deals -2 %
Used Offers from £40.00

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Folding Road Tyre Black - 650x25B

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£40.61
Delivery from £8.99

Continental Grand Prix 5000 650b X 25 Road Tyre Grey 650B x 25 650B x 25 Black

1 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £6.99

Continental Grand Prix 5000 650 x 25B BlackChili Vectran Breaker Bike Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Bike Tire, Black, 650X25

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Bike Tire, Black, 650X25

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Bike Tire, Black, 650X25

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Continental GP5000 Clincher Folding -Etro 584 (650B x 25 C) Size: 650

1-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Bike Tire, Black, 650X25

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.19
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Bike Tire, Black, 650X25

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£64.49
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2
Continental Grand Prix 5000 Folding Road Tyre Black - 650x25B

Cheapest offer

The Continental Grand Prix 5000 tyre comes to improve the performance of the popular and well known Grand Prix 4000 S II. This new version offers 12% more rolling resistance, 20% more puncture protection and is 10g lighter (700x25mm). In also features new Active Comfort technology that absorbs vibrations and smoothes your ride. The compound ensures superior grip on your rides, while the Vectran Breacker fibre provides extra safety and protection against punctures.
£40.61
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional speed and grip on all surfaces
• Lightweight with advanced puncture resistance
• Compatible with various bike types

Similar products

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Clincher Tyre BLACK 700X30C
£45.99
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Gran Prix 5000 S Tubeless Foldable Road Tyre 700 x 25 Black / Black
£52.95
Compare 35 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Continental Grand Prix 5000 S Tubeless Ready Folding Road Tyre Black - 700x35
£74.95
Compare 8 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Continental Grand Prix 5000AS TR 700x35 Black - Black XL Boys
£61.78
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99