Core Products Kelly Single Shelf Oak Effect Wall-Mounted Open Bedside Table Set of 2 - Oak & Black - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £5.99

Core Products Pair of Kelly Hanging Bedside Tables, Compact with Storage - Oak Effect

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Core Products Pair Of Kelly Oak Effect Wall-Mounted Compact Bedside Tables - Modern Floating Open Cabinets

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Core Products Kelly Single Shelf Oak Effect Wall-Mounted Open Bedside Table Set of 2 - Oak & Black - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring effortless organisation and modern style to compact sleeping spaces with this Core Products Kelly Single Shelf Oak Effect Wall-Mounted Open Bedside Table Set of 2, designed to keep essentials at hand while saving precious floor space. Each cube-style table mounts securely to your chosen height, offering a handy shelf for your morning cuppa and an undershelf for books or accessories. Crafted from easy to clean manufactured wood with neat cover caps, they make tidying up a breeze and let you vacuum right underneath. Supplied flat packed for simple home assembly, you'll find these matching tables are a clever solution for smaller bedrooms.
£34.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)