Core Products Carnaby Pair Of Light Grey Kitchen Chairs - Contoured Plastic Seat With Metal Legs 82 X 47 X 55Cm

Core Products Pair of Carnaby Modern Dining Chairs with Contoured Seat & Metal Legs - Light Grey

Core Products Carnaby Pair Of Light Grey Kitchen Chairs - Contoured Plastic Seat With Metal Legs 82 X 47 X 55Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£77.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Aspen Carnaby Kitchen Chairs, Mid-Century Design, Contoured Plastic Seat

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.99
Free Delivery
Core Products Carnaby Pair Of Light Grey Kitchen Chairs - Contoured Plastic Seat With Metal Legs 82 X 47 X 55Cm

Cheapest offer

Our pair of Light Grey Carnaby chairs encapsulate the essence of mid century design. The contoured back and seat offer stylish comfort with the practical benefits of solid moulded plastic which is hardwearing and very easy to clean. The tapered leg design is produced entirely from steel tubing which is spun at high sped to create a seamless gentle tapering leg. The legs and underframe are precision welded together before being coated with matt black paint to create a strong and easy to assemble chair for you.
£77.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Grey Corona Pair of Live Edge Single Dining Bench Stools, Grey
£93.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Black Corona Pair of Live Edge Single Dining Bench Stools, Black
£93.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Pair of Aspen Fabric Straight-Stitch Dining Chairs - Four Black Tapered Legs
£99.99
GBP 50.00 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Core Products Corona White Low Breakfast Stools Pair, White
£69.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00