COREPLUS Diamond Blade 300 mm 301 mm

Cheapest Total Price
10 Working Days
£74.15
Free Delivery

Coreplus Cordbhm300E Hm300E Elite Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade 300mm Cordbhm300E

1-3 working days
£74.82
Delivery from £6.00

CorePlus Elite Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade 300mm x B20.0mm (12in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.59
Free Delivery
COREPLUS Diamond Blade 300 mm 301 mm

Cheapest offer

Coreplus Diamond Blade CORDBHM300E. Weight: 1.3kg. Colour: green. Depth: 10mm. Height: 376mm. Included in Delivery: 1 x CorePlus HM300E Elite Hard Material Diamond Blade 300mm. Material: Diamond. Model: CORDBHM300E. Product Type: Diamond Blade. Weight,1: 1300g. Width: 301mm. Blade Length: 300mm. Blade Diameter: 300mm. Blade Material: Diamond. Bore Size: 20mm. Length: 301mm. Suitable For: Concrete - Hard Aggregates, Concrete - Paving Slabs, Concrete - Pipes, Concrete - Kerbs, Concrete - Lintels Reinforced, Bricks, Bricks - Engineering, Bricks - Hard Facing, Sandstone - Hard, Marble, Paviours - Medium, Block, Paviours - Block, Paviours - Hard . eeh Per Inch: 0. Diameter: 300mm. Blade Colour: Green. Cutting Width: 2.8mm. Maximum Safe Speed: 5100 rpm. Size(2): 300mm.
£74.15
10 Working Days
viking-direct.co.uk

Similar products

CorePlus Abrasive & Asphalt Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£60.15
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Elite Hard Material Diamond Blade 230mm x B22.23mm (9in)
Free Delivery
CorePlus Elite All Cut Multi-Material Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£135.57
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Mortar Raking Diamond Blade 115mm x B22.23mm (4.5in)
Free Delivery