Coreplus General Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade 300mm 3.5mm 20mm

COREPLUS Diamond Blade 300 mm

Coreplus General Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade 300mm 3.5mm 20mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£62.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus General Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£62.95
Delivery from £5.95

CorePlus General-Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade 300mm x B20.0mm (12in)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.81
Free Delivery

COREPLUS Diamond Blade 300 mm

10 Working Days
£68.99
Free Delivery

Coreplus Cordbgp300 Gp300 General-Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade 300mm Cordbgp300

1-3 working days
£69.15
Delivery from £6.00
Coreplus General Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade 300mm 3.5mm 20mm

Cheapest offer

The CorePlus GP300 General-Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade features a 300mm diameter with 3.5mm segment thickness and 20mm bore, designed for professional cutting applications requiring substantial cutting depth and power. This heavy-duty blade is perfect for floor saws, cut-off saws, and large-scale construction work where maximum cutting capacity and durability are essential. Utilising hybrid turbo technology (HTT), the interspersed turbo segments provide exceptional balance between long blade life and fast cutting speed, even in the most demanding professional environments. The precision-engineered, high-grade steel tensioned core ensures the blade spins true at higher speeds, whilst the high concentration of premium-grade diamond per segment and bonded cutting edge maintain cutting efficiency by preventing diamond glazing throughout extended use. Features and Benefits: • 300mm diameter for maximum cutting depth and capacity • 3.5mm segment thickness for heavy-duty applications •
£62.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

CorePlus Abrasive & Asphalt Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£60.14
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coreplus General Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade
£76.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
CorePlus Elite Hard Material Diamond Blade 230mm x B22.23mm (9in)
Free Delivery
CorePlus Elite All Cut Multi-Material Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£135.57
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Mortar Raking Diamond Blade 115mm x B22.23mm (4.5in)
Free Delivery