COREPLUS Diamond Blade 230 mm
Coreplus Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade 230mm 2.6mm 22mm
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95
Coreplus Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade
Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95
Coreplus Cordbhm230 Hm230 Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade 230mm Cordbhm230
1-3 working days
£42.08
Delivery from £6.00
CorePlus Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade 230mm x B22.23mm (9in)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery
COREPLUS Diamond Blade 230 mm
10 Working Days
£51.59
Free Delivery
Similar products
CorePlus Elite All Cut Multi-Material Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£135.57
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Mortar Raking Diamond Blade 115mm x B22.23mm (4.5in)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery