Coreplus Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade 300mm 2.8mm 20mm

COREPLUS Diamond Blade 300 mm 306 mm

Coreplus Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade 300mm 2.8mm 20mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£78.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£78.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Cordbhm300 Hm300 Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade 300mm Cordbhm300

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£82.18
Free Delivery

CorePlus Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade 300mm x B20.0mm (12in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.28
Free Delivery

COREPLUS Diamond Blade 300 mm 306 mm

10 Working Days
£83.39
Free Delivery
Coreplus Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade 300mm 2.8mm 20mm

Cheapest offer

The CorePlus Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade in 300mm diameter is engineered for heavy-duty cutting applications and larger machinery. With a 2.8mm kerf thickness and 20mm bore, this large-format blade is ideal for floor saws and cut-off machines tackling substantial cutting depths. The continuous castellated turbo rim design delivers maximum cutting speed whilst maintaining exceptionally clean cuts through hard materials. Its precision-engineered, high-grade steel tensioned core ensures the blade spins true even during extended operation, whilst the high concentration of premium-grade diamond within the bond provides outstanding longevity. The bonded cutting edge helps prevent the diamond from glazing over in use, ensuring consistent cutting performance throughout demanding projects. Manufactured to EN 13236 quality standard, this 300mm blade is the professional choice for high-capacity cutting work. Features and Benefits: • 300mm diameter with 2.8mm thickness and 20mm bore • Perfec
£78.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

CorePlus Abrasive & Asphalt Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£60.14
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coreplus General Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade
£76.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
CorePlus Elite Hard Material Diamond Blade 230mm x B22.23mm (9in)
Free Delivery
CorePlus Elite All Cut Multi-Material Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£135.57
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Mortar Raking Diamond Blade 115mm x B22.23mm (4.5in)
Free Delivery