Darling Becki Owens x Livabliss Machine Washable Oriental Boho Khaki/Light Silver Area Rug (160 x 213 cm)

Livabliss Becki Owens Darling-Washable Brown Green Traditional Vintage Boho Living Dining Rug 160 X 213 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding

Darling Becki Owens x Livabliss Machine Washable Oriental Boho Khaki/Light Silver Area Rug (160 x 213 cm)

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£79.99
Delivery from £3.95

Livabliss Becki Owens Darling-Washable Brown Green Traditional Vintage Boho Living Dining Rug 160 X 213 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding

1-3 working days
£131.99
Free Delivery

Livabliss Becki Owens Darling -Washable Brown Green Traditional Vintage Boho Living Dining Rug in Khaki | Size: 160 cm x 215 cm Livabliss Khaki 160 cm x 215 cm

3-5 working days
£134.99

Livabliss Becki Owens Darling-Washable Brown Green Traditional Vintage Boho Rug - 160 x 213 cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Darling Becki Owens x Livabliss Machine Washable Oriental Boho Khaki/Light Silver Area Rug (160 x 213 cm)

Cheapest offer

The Darling area rug, a unique collaboration between Becki Owens x Livabliss Livabliss, beautifully marries updated traditional styling with practicality. Adorned with an artful traditional pattern that's been given a modern distressed twist, this rug is sure to elevate any space. Its neutral palette of natural khaki, clay and slate hues blends seamlessly into various decors while adding depth and texture. Woven in Turkey using resilient polyester, it can withstand high traffic areas and maintain its appeal over time. The no pile feature allows for easy maintenance - simply toss it in the machine on a cold delicate cycle and line dry. For optimal use and longevity, we recommend partnering this rug with a suitable pad. This piece showcases not only style but also versatility and durability, making it an ideal addition to your home. Features: Created in collaboration with Becki Owens The look and feel of a handmade rug without the hand-knotted price tag Free of all harmful products, anti
£79.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.