Marlene Becki Owens x Livabliss Vintage Oriental Boho Grey/Pale Blue Area Rug (157 x 213 cm), Grey

Livabliss Becki Owens Marlene-Vintage Blue Grey Traditional Vintage Boho Living Dining Bedroom Rug 157 X 213 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding

Marlene Becki Owens x Livabliss Vintage Oriental Boho Grey/Pale Blue Area Rug (157 x 213 cm), Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£99.99
Delivery from £3.95

Livabliss Becki Owens Marlene-Vintage Blue Grey Traditional Vintage Boho Living Dining Bedroom Rug 157 X 213 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding

1-3 working days
£162.99
Free Delivery

Livabliss Becki Owens Marlene-Vintage Blue Grey Traditional Boho Living Dining Rug | Size: 155 cm x 220 cm Livabliss Grey 155 cm x 220 cm

3-5 working days
£197.99

Livabliss Becki Owens Marlene-Vintage Blue Grey Traditional Vintage Boho Rug - 157 x 213 cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£219.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Marlene Becki Owens x Livabliss Vintage Oriental Boho Grey/Pale Blue Area Rug (157 x 213 cm), Grey

Cheapest offer

ntroducing the Marlene area rug. An elegant and exquisite addition to any home, this rug is sure to be a conversation starter. The polyester construction is machine-woven for durability in high traffic areas. With a medium pile, it provides both softness and cushioning underfoot while still being easy to maintain with spot cleaning and mild detergent. For added convenience, we recommend using with a rug pad (not included). Crafted in Turkey, the Marlene will bring an air of sophistication to any space that you choose. Features: Created in collaboration with Becki Owens The look and feel of a handmade rug without the hand-knotted price tag Free of all harmful products, antistatic, antibacterial and hypoallergenic Kid & Pet Friendly Loose rug threads? Dont pull them out simply trim them carefully Suitable for underfloor heating and robot hoovers Depending on the lighting in your home and the settings on your screen, the rendering may differ slightly Specifications: Dimensions: H:213 x W:
£99.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk