Elle Becki Owens x Livabliss Vintage Oriental Boho Salmon Area Rug (120 x 170 cm), Pink

Livabliss Becki Owens Elle-Vintage Grey Beige Brown Traditional Boho Living Dining Bedroom Rug 120 X 170 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding

Elle Becki Owens x Livabliss Vintage Oriental Boho Salmon Area Rug (120 x 170 cm), Pink

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£56.99
Delivery from £3.95

Livabliss Becki Owens Elle-Vintage Grey Beige Brown Traditional Boho Living Dining Bedroom Rug 120 X 170 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding

1-3 working days
£91.99
Free Delivery

Livabliss Becki Owens Elle-Vintage Grey Beige Brown Traditional Boho Living Dining Rug in Pink | Size: 120 cm x 170 cm Livabliss Pink 120 cm x 170 cm

3-5 working days
£107.99

Livabliss Becki Owens Elle-Vintage Grey Beige Brown Traditional Boho Rug - 120 x 170 cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Elle Becki Owens x Livabliss Vintage Oriental Boho Salmon Area Rug (120 x 170 cm), Pink

Cheapest offer

Brighten any space with the Elle Collection from Becki Owens x Livabliss Livabliss. This collection is a beautiful feminine style featuring a detailed medallion that embodies a vintage feel. The rug features a pretty blush color that adds a perfect touch of subtle color, personality, and elegance to any space. Crafted with synthetic fibers in Turkey, this rug features a unique texture that creates a handmade look and feel. Features: Created in collaboration with Becki Owens The look and feel of a handmade rug without the hand-knotted price tag Free of all harmful products, antistatic, antibacterial and hypoallergenic Kid & Pet Friendly Loose rug threads? Dont pull them out simply trim them carefully Depending on the lighting in your home and the settings on your screen, the rendering may differ slightly Specifications: Dimensions: H:170 x W:120 x D:0.8 cm Weight: 4.0 kg Colour: Pink Guarantee: 2 Years Material: 100% Polyester Model Number: BOEC2300-31157
£56.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.