Deda Elementi Handlebar Tape, Intense Ochre

Used Offers from

Deda Elementi Handlebar Tape, Intense Ochre

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.49
3.61 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

Deda Handlebar Tape - Intense Ochre

5
£8.60
Delivery from £6.99

Deda Elementi Handlebar Tape, Intense Ochre

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.88
Delivery from £0.49

Deda Elementi Handlebar Tape Cycling Road Bike 2 x End Cap Intense Ochre

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.15
GBP 11.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Intense Ochre Tape

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.33
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Handlebar Tape, Intense Ochre

In stock
£11.37
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Handlebar Tape, Intense Ochre

In stock
£11.39
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Drop Handlebar Tape - Made in ITALY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.48
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Intense Ochre handlebar Tape

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Deda Gera Carbon Handlebar Grey 31.7 mm / 480 mm
£170.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Zero 2 Dcr Handlebar Silver 31.7 mm / 380 mm
£32.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Alanera Rs 31.8 Mm Dcr Rhm Cockpit Handlebar Silver 90 mm / 420 mm
£532.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Deda Superzero Dcr Handlebar Black 31.7 mm / 400 mm
£60.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Alanera Rs 31.8 Mm Dcr Rhm Cockpit Handlebar Silver 100 mm / 400 mm
£532.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Elementi Handlebar Tape, Intense Ochre

Cheapest offer

Premium EVA Foam Construction - Lightweight and durable, EVA foam offers superior shock absorption to reduce road buzz and hand fatigue Non-Slip Surface - Textured finish ensures a confident grip, even in wet conditions or with sweaty hands Easy to Wrap & Adjust - Flexible material and self-adhesive backing allows for smooth application and repositioning during installation Classic Italian Design - Sleek, minimalist look with subtle branding, available in a range of colors to match any bike setup Includes End Plugs & Finishing Tape - Everything you need for a professional finish right out of the box
£6.49
amazon.co.uk