DMT W6CP 6-Inch Diamond Whetstone Sharpener - Coarse With Plastic Box , Grey

Diamond Whetstone 150Mm Plastic Case Blue 325 Grit Coarse DMTW6CP

DMT W6CP 6-Inch Diamond Whetstone Sharpener - Coarse With Plastic Box , Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.95
Free Delivery

DMT W6CP 6-Inch Diamond Whetstone Sharpener - Coarse With Plastic Box , Grey

In stock
£62.99
Delivery from £5.94

DMT W6CP 6-Inch Diamond Whetstone Sharpener - Coarse With Plastic Box , Grey

In stock
£103.11
Free Delivery

DMT 150mm Diamond Whetstone and Plastic Case Coarse

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.95
Free Delivery

DMT W6CP 6-Inch Diamond Whetstone Sharpener - Coarse With Plastic Box , Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£106.95
Free Delivery

DMT W6CP Diamond Whetstone 150mm Plastic Case Blue 325 Grit Coarse

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

DMT Bench Whetstone (Plastic Case) - Extra Fine 1,200g
Free Delivery
DMT Sharp Diamond Whetstone DMT-W6X 150mm 220 Grit Extra-Coarse Wooden Box Black
£89.09
GBP 89.09 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT DMT-W6C Diamond Whetstone 150mm Wooden Box Blue 325 Grit Coarse
£89.09
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT DMT-W6F Diamond Whetstone 150mm Wooden Box Red 600 Grit Fine
£104.95
Compare 11 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
DMT W6CP 6-Inch Diamond Whetstone Sharpener - Coarse With Plastic Box , Grey

Cheapest offer

Perfect fit at home or in the shop offering a sharpening surface to satisfy a variety of edge care needs Coarse diamond to transform a dull edge Sharpens knives faster than conventional stones with DMT's micronized monocrystalline diamond surface No oil is needed-sharpen dry or with water Durable construction will provide years of performance and reliable service, Weight: 0.56875 pounds, Manufacturer: Acme United Corporation
£52.95
amazon.co.uk