Edelrid - HMS Bullet Screw II - HMS carabiner grey

Edelrid HMS Carabiner Bullet Screw II, Screwgate Locking, Aluminium, Black, 2025

Used Offers from

Edelrid - HMS Bullet Screw II - HMS carabiner grey

Cheapest Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£17.06
Delivery from £4.49

HMS Bullet Screw

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.15
Free Delivery

Edelrid HMS Bullet Screwgate Locking Carabiner - Lightweight Aluminium

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
Free Delivery

Climbing carabiner Edelrid HMS Bullet Screw Noir TU

2-6 working days
£34.36
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Edelrid HMS Bullet Triple RFID Climbing Carabiner - Icemint
£20.62
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Edelrid Hms Magnum Triple Snap Hook Black
£17.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Edelrid Hms Strike Screw Snap Hook Green
£13.46
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
EDELRID Hms Bulletproof Screw Fg Ii - Mixte - Green - size only size- model 2026 only size
£17.90
Compare 7 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Edelrid Hms Bulletproof Belay Fg Eco Snap Hook Black,Silver
£23.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Edelrid - HMS Bullet Screw II - HMS carabiner grey

Cheapest offer

Edelrid - HMS Bullet Screw II - HMS carabiner. Material type: aluminium|Carabiner type: HMS carabiner|Carabiner type: with Keylock nose|Major axis strength: 26 kN|Minor axis strength: 10 kN|Open gate strength: 9 kN|Gate opening: 23 mm|Dimensions (outer): 110 x 89 mm
£17.06
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk