Evans 16" Black Chrome Tom

Evans Black Chrome Drum Head 16

Used Offers from

Evans Black Chrome Drum Head 16

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£33.00
Delivery from £2.49

Evans 16" Black Chrome Tom

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£33.00
Delivery from £8.90

Evans 16" Black Chrome Tom Drumhead

1 day
£33.74
Delivery from £5.48

Evans 16" Black Chrome Drum Head TT16CHR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.89
Free Delivery

Evans 16" Black Chrome - Tom Fell

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.04
Delivery from £13.09

Evans 16" Black Chrome Tom Tom Drum Batter Head - TT16CHR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery

EVANS Black Chrome Drum Head, 16 Inch

Will usually delivered within 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Evans 18" Black Chrome Tom
£37.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Evans 13" Black Chrome Tom Tom Drum Batter Head - TT13CHR
£28.00
Compare 14 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Evans Drum Head TT12CHR Black Chrome 12"
£27.00
Compare 7 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Evans 16" Black Chrome Drum Head TT16CHR
£32.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Evans 10" Black Chrome Tom
£25.50
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Evans 16" Black Chrome Tom

Cheapest offer

Evans 16" Black Chrome Tom, Tom Drum Head, Size: 16", The Black Chrome Series influences the ultimate low-frequency bass sound, The two-layer combination of 7 mil clear ply on top and 7.5 mil black ply on the bottom is the reason for the accentuated mid-to-low power sound with extreme durability, Head for the hardest drummers and the highest expectations, Unique black mirror optics
£33.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)