Faithfull BiM OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Premium Arc Cut Blade 32mm Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull BiM OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Premium Arc Cut Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Premium Arc Cut Wood Metal Bi-Metal Multi Tool Blade 32mm Faimfwm32P

1-3 working days
£10.65
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Premium Arc CutWood & Metal Bi-Metal Blade32mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.74
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull BiM OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Premium Arc Cut Blade 32mm Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

This 32mm Faithfull Premium Arc Cut Wood & Metal Bi-Metal Blade is the compact size option, ideal for detailed work and cutting in confined spaces. The 32mm width provides excellent manoeuvrability when working around tight corners or making precision cuts in restricted areas, whilst still delivering the performance needed for professional applications. Manufactured from a combination of CrV steel with HSS steel teeth, this blade provides an extra-long working life and the ability to cut a wider range of materials including metals. The arc edge design features milled and side set teeth for fine and flush cutting operations in hardwoods, softwoods, blockboard, chipboard, PVC, aluminium, non-ferrous metal and sheet steel. Applications include cutting wood, plastic, sheet steel, copper or aluminium pipes and profiles, deep plunge cutting in wood and abrasive wooden products and plastics, cutting non-ferrous metal pipes and profiles, and cutting non-hardened nails, screws and steel profile
£9.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull BiM OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Premium Arc Cut Blade 65mm Pack of 1
£9.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull M0010030-5PC Bi-Metal Flush Cut Wood/Metal Blades 44Mm (Pack 5)
£24.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull M0010052TB Multi-Functional Tool Bi-Metal Flush Cut Tin Coated Blade 45Mm
£12.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 5 Piece Multi Tool Blade Set
£23.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull M0010052 Multi-Functional Tool Bi-Metal Flush Cut Tin Coated Blade 65Mm
£12.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95