Faithfull Cable Ties Black Pack of 100

Faithfull Cable Ties Black Pack of 100 150mm 3.6mm

Faithfull Cable Ties Black Pack of 100

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull CT150B 150 x 3.6mm Cable Ties (Pack of 100) -Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£4.79
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT150B 150 x 3.6mm Cable Ties (Pack of 100) -Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.79
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull CT150B 150 x 3.6mm Cable Ties (Pack of 100) -Black

In stock
£4.90
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Cable Ties Black 3.6 X 150mm (Pack 100) Faict150B

1-3 working days
£5.28
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull CT150B 150 x 3.6mm Cable Ties (Pack of 100) -Black

In stock
£5.73
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT150B 150 x 3.6mm Cable Ties (Pack of 100) -Black

In stock
£6.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT150B 150 x 3.6mm Cable Ties (Pack of 100) -Black

In stock
£7.27
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT150B 150 x 3.6mm Cable Ties (Pack of 100) -Black

In stock
£7.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Cable Ties Black Pack of 100

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 150mm x 3.6mm Cable Ties offer a compact solution for smaller cable bundles and lighter-duty applications. At 150mm in length with a 3.6mm width, these ties are perfectly sized for organising domestic wiring, computer cables, and general household tidying tasks where space is limited. Manufactured from durable nylon, these self-locking cable ties provide reliable fastening that won't slip once secured. Their versatile design makes them suitable for multiple uses around the house, garden and in industrial environments. The black finish ensures discreet installations that blend seamlessly with most cable colours. Features and Benefits: • 150mm length ideal for smaller cable bundles • 3.6mm width provides secure fastening for lighter applications • Durable nylon construction resists wear and tear • Self-locking mechanism for quick, secure installation • Black colour for professional, discreet appearance • Pack of 100 for excellent value and convenience Specifications: Colour
£2.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50 360mm 7.9mm
£23.95
Compare 34 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50 680mm 7.9mm
£32.95
Compare 32 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50 150mm 4.6mm
£13.58
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50 290mm 4.6mm
£14.95
Compare 25 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Cable Ties Black Pack of 100 300mm 4.8mm
£5.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95