Faithfull Cable Ties Black Pack of 100

Faithfull Cable Ties Black Pack of 100 300mm 4.8mm

Faithfull Cable Ties Black Pack of 100

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull CT300B Cable Ties Black 300 x 4.8mm (100 Pieces)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.89
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT300B Cable Ties Black 300 x 4.8mm (100 Pieces)

In stock
£7.90
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT300B Cable Ties Black 300 x 4.8mm (100 Pieces)

In stock
£8.39
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT300B Cable Ties Black 300 x 4.8mm (100 Pieces)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.82
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Cable Ties Black 4.8 X 300mm (Pack 100) Faict300B

1-3 working days
£9.09
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull CT300B Cable Ties Black 300 x 4.8mm (100 Pieces)

In stock
£9.55
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT300B Cable Ties Black 300 x 4.8mm (100 Pieces)

In stock
£9.72
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT300B Cable Ties Black 300 x 4.8mm (100 Pieces)

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Cable Ties Black Pack of 100

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 300mm x 4.8mm Cable Ties offer maximum length combined with robust 4.8mm width, making them the ideal choice for large cable bundles and heavy-duty applications. At 300mm long, these ties provide exceptional reach for securing substantial wire groups, industrial equipment, fencing, or any application requiring extended fastening capability. Constructed from durable nylon with a self-locking mechanism, these cable ties deliver superior performance in demanding environments. The combination of extended length and increased width ensures reliable fastening for heavier loads and larger diameter bundles. Perfect for industrial settings, construction sites, garden projects, and workshop applications where maximum versatility and strength are required. Features and Benefits: • 300mm length ideal for large cable bundles and heavy-duty use • 4.8mm width provides maximum strength and security • Durable nylon material withstands demanding conditions • Self-locking design for quick,
£5.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50 360mm 7.9mm
£23.95
Compare 34 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50 150mm 4.6mm
£13.43
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50 290mm 4.6mm
£14.95
Compare 25 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50 680mm 7.9mm
£32.95
Compare 32 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull Cable Ties CT200W 200 x 3.6 mm White Pack of 100
£2.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95